Crystal Liu ( Liu Yi Fei ) World's Famous No Nude Celebrities

Crystal Liu ( Liu Yi Fei ) World's Famous No Nude Celebrities , she is definitely a hot and sexy girl , enjoy her sexy pictures but no porn / nude / naked.

http://sexymaker.blogspot.comName: Crystal Liu
Full Name: Liu Yi Fei
Date of birth: August 25, 1987
Birth location: Wuhan, China
Birth name: An Feng
Other name: Liu Qianmeizi and
Notable role: “Zhao Ling Er” in Chinese Paladin, “Xiaolongn├╝” in The Return of the Condor Heroes
Height: 170 cm
Blood Type: B
Education: Beijing Film Academy graduate
Language spoken: Mandarin and English
Profession: Actress and singer
Favorite sport: Golf and tennis
Favorite actress: Audrey Hepburn and Vivian Leigh
Favorite singer: Amuro Namie and Faye Wong



http://sexymaker.blogspot.com
http://sexymaker.blogspot.com





http://sexymaker.blogspot.com

http://sexymaker.blogspot.com
http://sexymaker.blogspot.com
http://sexymaker.blogspot.com
http://sexymaker.blogspot.com
http://sexymaker.blogspot.com
http://sexymaker.blogspot.com
http://sexymaker.blogspot.com




http://sexymaker.blogspot.com
http://sexymaker.blogspot.com
http://sexymaker.blogspot.com
http://sexymaker.blogspot.com
http://sexymaker.blogspot.com
http://sexymaker.blogspot.com
http://sexymaker.blogspot.com